Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip
Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip
Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip
Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip
Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip
Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip
Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip
Record real POV videos hands-free with the Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip.
Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip
Nº de artículo: 111580662

Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip

Nº de artículo: 111580662

COP 73908

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

100+ bought

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Martes, Agosto 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Record real POV videos hands-free with the Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip.
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Compact Design
The Insta360 GO 3 features an ultra-compact design, enabling seamless portability and effortless attachment for on-the-go filming without bulk, perfect for adventurers and content creators alike.
Stabilized Footage
Equipped with advanced stabilization technology, this camera ensures smooth and professional-quality footage even in dynamic environments, making it ideal for sports enthusiasts and active lifestyle vloggers.
User-Friendly Controls
With intuitive controls and easy clip features, the Insta360 GO 3 allows users to quickly capture moments without complicated settings, focusing on creativity rather than technicalities for hassle-free use.

Detalles de producto

Shop Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip online at a best price in Colombia. B0D4LZNZ3G
  • Clip to your hat for a hands-free, eye-level POV shot.
  • Strong magnetic design.
  • Adjustable angle with a 195° range.
  • Silicone design for greater comfort.
Compatible DevicesSmartphone, Laptop, Personal Computer, Tablet
Compatible Phone ModelsUniversal
Mounting TypeBody-worn
Additional FeaturesClip-on Design, Wide-Angle Lens
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Unit Count1 Count
Enclosure MaterialSilicone
BrandInsta360
Model Name0842126105999
Model Number0842126105999
UPC842126105999
ManufacturerInsta360
Mfr Part NumberCINSBBKT
Special FeatureClip-on Design, Wide-Angle Lens
Item Weight0.55 lbs (250 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Adventurous Travelers

    Perfect for those capturing spontaneous moments while hiking, biking, or exploring new destinations in a compact way.

  • Content Creators

    Ideal for vloggers and social media influencers who need a lightweight camera for quick setups and dynamic shots.

  • Sports Enthusiasts

    Great for athletes and sports enthusiasts wishing to document their activities from a hands-free perspective without added bulk.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Filmmakers

    Not suitable for high-end film production requiring advanced features and superior image quality from traditional cameras.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What are the key features of the Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip?

    Respuesta: The Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip boasts remarkable features like ultra-lightweight design, 2.7K resolution video capture, and versatile mounting options. Its compact build makes it suitable for various activities, such as cycling or hiking, while delivering high-quality footage. The Easy Clip design allows seamless attachment to clothing or gear, promoting hands-free recording. This versatility empowers users to capture moments from unique perspectives, whether filming a family gathering, a sports event, or creating content for social media.
  • Pregunta: Is the Insta360 GO 3 waterproof?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Insta360 GO 3 features a waterproof design that allows it to function effectively underwater up to certain depths. This quality makes it perfect for activities such as swimming, snorkeling, or capturing beach adventures. Users can confidently take their camera on water excursions without worrying about damaging it. This durability opens up a wide range of filming opportunities, enhancing your storytelling by adding aquatic visuals to your content portfolio.
  • Pregunta: How does the battery life perform with the Insta360 GO 3?

    Respuesta: The Insta360 GO 3 is designed to offer impressive battery life, enabling extended recording sessions. Users can enjoy continuous filming for several hours on a single charge. This feature is particularly beneficial for those engaging in long outdoor adventures or shooting events. Additionally, the device is easily rechargeable, ensuring you can quickly get back to capturing your best moments without long interruptions.
  • Pregunta: What type of content can I create with the Insta360 GO 3?

    Respuesta: With the Insta360 GO 3, creators can produce a wide range of content, from vlogs and travel videos to sports highlights and artistic projects. Its small size and various mounting options enable dynamic filming angles that traditional cameras may not achieve. Whether you are documenting a hike, sharing a cooking tutorial, or capturing your fitness routine, the GO 3 offers flexibility that fosters creativity and engagement in your storytelling.
  • Pregunta: How can I connect the Insta360 GO 3 to my smartphone?

    Respuesta: Connecting the Insta360 GO 3 to your smartphone is straightforward through the Insta360 app, available for both iOS and Android devices. Simply pair the camera via Bluetooth, allowing you to preview your recordings and edit footage seamlessly. This connection enhances your filming experience, as users can quickly share their clips on social media or customize their shots with the app's editing tools, facilitating a smooth content creation process.
  • Pregunta: Can I use the Insta360 GO 3 for live streaming?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Insta360 GO 3 can be utilized for live streaming, making it an excellent choice for creators looking to connect with their audience in real-time. By using the Insta360 app, users can set up their camera to broadcast live footage. This feature is perfect for engaging with followers during events, tutorials, or special moments, allowing for an interactive experience that strengthens community bonds and viewer engagement.
  • Pregunta: What storage options does the Insta360 GO 3 provide?

    Respuesta: The Insta360 GO 3 comes with built-in storage that accommodates a significant amount of footage. This means users can capture a variety of moments without the immediate need for external storage options. Its internal storage is designed to handle multiple video formats, making it user-friendly for those who want to record various experiences, whether it's a day out or a special event, without the hassle of carrying additional memory cards.
  • Pregunta: Is the Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip suitable for beginners?

    Respuesta: Absolutely, the Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip is designed with user-friendliness in mind, making it ideal for beginners. Its intuitive controls and seamless attachment feature allows novice users to start filming right away, without the complexity of traditional cameras. This accessibility empowers everyone, from casual users to aspiring filmmakers, to capture high-quality content effortlessly, enhancing their confidence as they explore their creativity in video storytelling.
  • Pregunta: What is the recommended footage resolution for best results?

    Respuesta: The recommended footage resolution for the best results with the Insta360 GO 3 is 2.7K. This resolution strikes an outstanding balance between clarity and storage efficiency, ensuring that videos are visually appealing without overwhelming storage limits. Whether you are documenting everyday moments or special events, filming in 2.7K provides sharp details that enhance the viewer's experience, making your content stand out on platforms like social media.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy the Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip?

    Respuesta: You can purchase the Insta360 GO 3 Easy Clip from Ubuy in Colombia. Ubuy offers a reliable platform for acquiring innovative products like this camera, ensuring that you receive a quality item along with support for your needs.

Insta360 Camera Mounts & Clamps 0842126105999 Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.8
97 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    88%
  • 4 estrella
    9%
  • 3 estrella
    2%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    1%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.