Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt
100% authentic, officially licensed Cartoon Network merchandise!
Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt
Nº de artículo: 131114504

Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt

Nº de artículo: 131114504

COP 126368

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA
Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Martes, Agosto 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
100% authentic, officially licensed Cartoon Network merchandise!
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Interactive Design
This t-shirt features an interactive Omnitrix design, allowing kids to feel part of the Ben 10 universe while promoting imaginative play and creativity.
Comfortable Fit
Crafted from soft, breathable fabric, this t-shirt ensures all-day comfort for active kids, making it perfect for playdates, school, or casual outings.
Official Merchandise
As official Ben 10 merchandise, this t-shirt guarantees quality and authenticity, appealing to fans and parents seeking reliable, branded products for their children.

Detalles de producto

Shop Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt online at a best price in Colombia. B099W4HC98
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available July 20, 2021
Manufacturer Cartoon Network
ColorBlack
Fit TypeStraight
Style NameClassic
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
collar-typeCrew Neck
PatternCartoon
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Apparel Occasion and LifestyleClassic
Occasion TypeBirthday
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameCartoon Network
Import DesignationImported
Manufacturer Part NumberWR6E78N1JAH
Item Type NameBen 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt
Material TypeCotton, Polyester
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Kids Who Love Ben 10

    Perfect for young fans of the Ben 10 series who want to express their enthusiasm for the show.

  • Casual Wear Seekers

    Ideal for those looking for comfortable, fun apparel suitable for everyday casual outings.

  • Costume Enthusiasts

    Great for kids wanting to dress up as their favorite characters for parties or Halloween events.

Not Suitable For
  • Teenagers and Adults

    Older individuals may find the design too juvenile or not matching their style preferences.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What material is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt made from?

    Respuesta: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is typically crafted from 100% soft cotton, ensuring both comfort and breathability. This material is ideal for everyday wear, allowing you to enjoy the design without any irritation. Whether you're wearing it for casual outings or while engaging in active play, the soft fabric maintains its shape and color, making it suitable for various occasions.
  • Pregunta: Are there different sizes available for the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is available in a variety of sizes ranging from children's small to adult sizes. Scaling through multiple size options ensures that fans of all ages can wear this iconic design confidently. Whether you are buying for a child or an adult, selecting the right size will enhance comfort and style, allowing everyone to showcase their love for Ben 10.
  • Pregunta: Is the printing on the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt durable?

    Respuesta: Absolutely! The printing on the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt uses high-quality, fade-resistant inks that are designed to withstand regular washing and wear. This means the vibrant Omnitrix design will remain intact over time, even after multiple uses. You can confidently wear the shirt during playtime, special occasions, or casual outings while showing off your passion for Ben 10 without worrying about deterioration.
  • Pregunta: Can I machine wash the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt can be machine washed. It's advisable to turn the shirt inside out before washing to protect the print and ensure it retains its vibrant colors. Use cold water and a gentle cycle to maintain the fabric's quality. This care routine allows you to keep the shirt looking fresh and new while enjoying the comfort of a low-maintenance apparel option.
  • Pregunta: What age group is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt suitable for?

    Respuesta: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is typically suitable for children ages 4 and up, making it a perfect choice for young fans of the series. Its vibrant design and comfortable fit appeal to kids who enjoy the adventures of Ben Tennyson. Additionally, it’s also available in adult sizes, making it a fun way for fans of all ages to express their enthusiasm for the show.
  • Pregunta: Is the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt suitable for outdoor activities?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is great for outdoor activities. The soft cotton fabric provides breathability and comfort, making it perfect for active play, sports, or adventures in the park. Its durable design ensures that it will hold up well during physical activities, allowing kids to freely showcase their interests while staying comfortable in various settings.
  • Pregunta: Does the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt have a specific care instruction?

    Respuesta: To maintain the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt in prime condition, it's best to wash it in cold water and tumble dry on low heat. Avoid using bleach or ironing directly over the print to preserve the design's integrity. Following these care instructions helps prolong the life of the shirt while keeping its colors bright and appealing, ensuring it remains a favorite in your wardrobe.
  • Pregunta: Can adults wear the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: Certainly! The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is available in adult sizes, making it suitable for fans of all ages. Many adults choose to wear this shirt as a nostalgic nod to their childhood or simply because they love the design. Whether you're attending a comic convention, casual gathering, or just want to showcase your fandom, this shirt is a stylish and fun choice.
  • Pregunta: What occasions are suitable for wearing the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt?

    Respuesta: The Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt is versatile enough for various occasions, including casual outings, birthday parties, and fan conventions. It is an eye-catching piece that stands out, making it a great choice for events where you want to showcase your love for the franchise. Additionally, it can be paired with jeans or shorts for a relaxed look perfect for family outings or playdates.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt in Colombia?

    Respuesta: You can purchase the Ben 10 Omnitrix Activate T-Shirt in Colombia exclusively at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a variety of designs and sizes ensuring you find the perfect fit. Shopping through Ubuy not only gives you access to this exciting product but also provides a seamless online shopping experience tailored for fans.

Cartoon Network T-Shirts Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.